Poland


Title Type City Region
Polish Orthodox Church Metrópoli Autocéfala Warsaw Mazowieckie
Archdiocese of Białystok and Gdańsk Archidiócesis Białystok Podlaskie
Archdiocese of Lodz and Poznan Archidiócesis Łódź Lodzkie
Archdiocese of Lublin and Chelm Archidiócesis Lublin Lubelskie
Archdiocese of Przemyśl and Gorlice Archidiócesis Gorlice Malopolskie
Archdiocese of Warsaw and Bielsk Archidiócesis Warsaw Mazowieckie
Archdiocese of Wroclaw and Szczec Archidiócesis Wrocław Dolnoslaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Plock Mazowieckie
Saint Aleksandra Orthodox Church Iglesia Stanisławowo Podlaskie
Virgin Mary Magdalene Orthodox Cathedral Catedral Warszawa Mazowieckie
Saint John of Climacus Orthodox Church Iglesia Warszawa Mazowieckie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Wolomin Mazowieckie
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Augustowo Podlaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Bocki Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Malesze Podlaskie
Saint Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Orla Podlaskie
Holy Nativity Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Ploski Podlaskie
Saint Ilia Orthodox Church Iglesia Sulęcin Lubuskie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Ryboły Podlaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Sasiny Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Białowieza Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Dubiny Podlaskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Saint Demetrius Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Holy Nativity Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Saint Anthony Orthodox Church Iglesia Czyze Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Narewka Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Narewka Podlaskie
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Orzeszkowo Podlaskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Siemianowka Podlaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Stary Kornin Podlaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Klejniki Podlaskie
Saint Apostle Jacob Orthodox Church Iglesia Losinka Podlaskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Narew Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Trzescianka Podlaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Trzescianka Podlaskie
Saint Luke Orthodox Church Iglesia Klejniki Podlaskie
Saint Anna Orthodox Church Iglesia Boratyniec Podlaskie
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Siemiatycze Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Czarna Srednia Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Drohiczyn Podlaskie
Virgin Mary and Saint Martha Orthodox Church Iglesia Nurzec Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Grodzisk Wielkopolskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Mielnik Podlaskie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Narojki Dolnoslaskie
Siemiatycze Orthodox Church Siemiatycze Iglesia Siemiatycze Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Siemiatycze Podlaskie
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Siemiatycze Podlaskie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Tymianka Podlaskie
Icon of the Mother of God Joy of All the sorrowing Orthodox Church Iglesia Klukowicze Podlaskie
Saint Demetrius Solunskiego Orthodox Church Iglesia Nurzec Podlaskie
Icons of Our Lady Lovin Orthodox Church Iglesia Czeremcha Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Dubicze Cerkiewne Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Kleszczele Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Kleszczele Podlaskie
Saint Barbara Orthodox Church Iglesia Czeremcha Podlaskie
Saint Barbara Orthodox Church Iglesia Milejczyce Podlaskie
Nativity of Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Iglesia Rogacze Podlaskie
Saint Demetrius Orthodox Church Iglesia Saki Podlaskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Policzna Mazowieckie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Gregorowce Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Czeremcha Podlaskie
Stauropigialny Monastery of Saint Humphrey Monasterio Jabłeczna Lubelskie
Saint Martha and Virgin Mary Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Siemiatycze Podlaskie
Monastery of Saint Dimitri Monasterio Kleszczele Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Cathedral Catedral Białystok Podlaskie
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
All Saints Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Saint Sophia - Divine Wisdom Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Saint Prophet Ilia Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church Iglesia Białystok Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Choroszcz Podlaskie
The Holy Women Carrying the Spices Orthodox Church Iglesia Czarna Białostocka Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Elk Warminsko-Mazurskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Kozany Lubelskie
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Suprasl Podlaskie
All Saints Orthodox Church Iglesia Suwalki Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Topilec Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Wasilkow Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Zabludow Podlaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Braniewo Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saint Mary Magdalene Orthodox Church Iglesia Elblag Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Catedral Gdansk Wrzeszcz Pomorskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Orneta Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saint Humphrey Orthodox Church Iglesia Paslek Warminsko-Mazurskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Grodek Podlaskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Jalowka Podlaskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Juszkowy Grod Podlaskie
Saint Anna Orthodox Church Iglesia Krolowy Most Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Michalowo Podlaskie
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Gródek Podlaskie
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Michałowo Podlaskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Topolany Podlaskie
Saint Anna Orthodox Church Iglesia Giżycko Warminsko-Mazurskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Górowo Iławieckie Warminsko-Mazurskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Kętrzyn Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Korsze Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Lidzbark Warmiński Warminsko-Mazurskie
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Mrągowo Warminsko-Mazurskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Olsztyn Warminsko-Mazurskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Ruciane-Nida Warminsko-Mazurskie
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Dąbrowa Białostocka Podlaskie
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Różanystok Podlaskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Babiki Podlaskie
Saint Anna Orthodox Church Iglesia Kruszyniany Podlaskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Krynki Podlaskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Kuźnica Pomorskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Nowy Dwór Pomorskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Szudziałowo Podlaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Samogród Podlaskie
Saint Alexander Nevsky Orthodox Church Iglesia Sokółka Podlaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Ruciane-Nida Warminsko-Mazurskie
Monastery of the Annunciation of the Theotokos Monasterio Supraśl Podlaskie
Birth of the Theotokos Monastery Monasterio Zabłudów Podlaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Dratów Lubelskie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Lublin Lubelskie
Cathedral of the Transfiguration of Lord Catedral Lublin Lubelskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Lublin Lubelskie
Saint Mary Magdalene Orthodox Church Iglesia Puławy Lubelskie
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Chełm Lubelskie
Saint Anthony Pieczerskiego Orthodox Church Iglesia Hola Lubelskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Horostyta Lubelskie
Saint Olga Orthodox Church Iglesia Kaplonosy Lubelskie
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Kodeniec Lubelskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Sosnowica Slaskie
Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Uhrusk Lubelskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Włodawa Lubelskie
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church Iglesia Biała Podlaska Lubelskie
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Choroszczynka Lubelskie
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Iglesia Kijowiec Lubelskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Nosów Lubelskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Siedlce Mazowieckie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Piszczac Lubelskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Terespol Lubelskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Holeszów Lubelskie
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church Iglesia Sławatycze Lubelskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Małaszewicze Lubelskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Kodeń Lubelskie
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Kodeń Lubelskie
Saint Seraphim of Sarov Orthodox Church Iglesia Kodeń Lubelskie
Saint Anna Orthodox Church Iglesia Międzyleś Mazowieckie
Protection of the Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Iglesia Sławatycze Lubelskie
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church Iglesia Terespol Lubelskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Zabłocie Dolnoslaskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Biłgoraj Lubelskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Bończa Wielkopolskie
Saint Simeon Stylites Orthodox Church Iglesia Dołhobyczów Lubelskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Hrubieszów Lubelskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Korchów Lubelskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Kulno Podkarpackie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Tarnogród Lubelskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Tomaszów Lubelskie
Lady of Kazan Orthodox Church Iglesia Hrubieszów Lubelskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Zamość Lubelskie
Saint Seraphim of Sarov Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Kodeń Lubelskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Sokołowsko Dolnoslaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Świdnica Dolnoslaskie
All Saints Orthodox Church Iglesia Wałbrzych Dolnoslaskie
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church Iglesia Wołów Stary Dolnoslaskie
Cathedral of the Birth of the Theotokos Catedral Wrocław Dolnoslaskie
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church Iglesia Wrocław Dolnoslaskie
Saint Peter Orthodox Church Iglesia Wrocław Dolnoslaskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Ząbkowice Śląskie Dolnoslaskie
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church Iglesia Radwanice Dolnoslaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Kożuchów Lubuskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Przemków Dolnoslaskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Słubice Lubuskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Zielona Góra Lubuskie
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Gorzów Wielkopolski Lubuskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Gryfice Zachodniopomorskie
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Łobez Zachodniopomorskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Ługi Zachodniopomorskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Stargard Szczeciński Zachodniopomorskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Iglesia Trzebiatów Zachodniopomorskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Koszalin Zachodniopomorskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Słupsk Pomorskie
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Iglesia Szczecinek Zachodniopomorskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Wałcz Zachodniopomorskie
Saint Maxim Gorlice Orthodox Church Iglesia Głogów Dolnoslaskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Jelenia Góra Dolnoslaskie
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Legnica Dolnoslaskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Lubin Dolnoslaskie
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Rudna Miasto Wielkopolskie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Studzionki Dolnoslaskie
Saints Constantine and Helen Orthodox Church Capilla Zgorzelec Dolnoslaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Zimna Woda Dolnoslaskie
Nursing Home Church Saint Stefan Sanatorio Jelenia Góra Dolnoslaskie
Nursing Home Mercy Center Sanatorio Wrocław Dolnoslaskie
Mercy Parish Center for Children and Youth Sanatorio Przemków Dolnoslaskie
Mercy Parish Center in Sokołowsko Sanatorio Sokołowsko Dolnoslaskie
Orthodox Welfare House in Lublin Sanatorio Lublin Lubelskie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Kalisz Wielkopolskie
Saint Alexander Nevsky Cathedral Catedral Łódź Lodzkie
All Saints Orthodox Church Iglesia Piotrków Trybunalski Lodzkie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Poznań Wielkopolskie
Icons of Our Lady of Czestochowa Orthodox Church Iglesia Częstochowa Slaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Kielce Swietokrzyskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Kraków Malopolskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Radom Lodzkie
Saints martyrs Vera, Hope and Luby Orthodox Church Iglesia Sosnowiec Slaskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Włocławek Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Komańcza Podkarpackie
Meetings of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Rzepedź Podkarpackie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Pielgrzymka Dolnoslaskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral Catedral Sanok Podkarpackie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Sękowa Malopolskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Uście Gorlickie Malopolskie
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia Uście Gorlickie Malopolskie
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Gorlice Malopolskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Wysowa Malopolskie
Saint Vladimir the Great Orthodox Church Iglesia Krynica Malopolskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Wysowa Malopolskie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Żdynia Malopolskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Kalników Podkarpackie
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Iglesia Fredropol Podkarpackie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Przemyśl Podkarpackie
Saint Nicholas of Myra Orthodox Church Iglesia Rzeszów Podkarpackie
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church Iglesia Zapałów Podkarpackie
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Maćkowice Podkarpackie
Orthodox Theological Seminary Universidad Warszawa Mazowieckie
Christian Theological Academy Escuela Warszawa Mazowieckie
Faculty of Orthodox Theology at the University of Białystok Escuela Białystok Podlaskie
Iconographical College Escuela Bielsk Podlaskie
Orthodox School for Conductors and Clerics Escuela Hajnówka Podlaskie
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Augustow Podlaskie
Klejniki Orthodox Church Iglesia Klejniki Podlaskie
Saint John the Theologist Orthodox Church Iglesia Hajnowka Podlaskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Barlinek Zachodniopomorskie
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Iglesia Oleśnica Dolnoslaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Michałów Dolnoslaskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Torzym Lubuskie
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church Iglesia Brzoza Podkarpackie
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Bielsk Podlaskie
Orthodox Pastoral Point of St Gregory at the Museum of Icons Capilla Warsaw Mazowieckie
St. Luke of Crimea Orthodox Church Iglesia Laznie Podlaskie
Title Type City Region