Церквей в Victoria, Australia


Title City
Our Lady the Merciful Orthodox Church Bacchus Marsh
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Ballarat
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Bell Park
Saints Raphael, Nicholas and Irene Orthodox Church Bentleigh
Holy Cross Orthodox Church Box Hill
Saint Eleftherios Orthodox Church Brunswick
Saint Vasilios Orthodox Church Brunswick
Three Hierarchs Orthodox Church Clayton
Presentation of Our Lord Orthodox Church Coburg
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church Dandenong
Annunciation of Our Lady Orthodox Church East Melbourne
Saint Catherine Orthodox Church East Malvern
Panagia Soumela Orthodox Church East Keilor
Saint Nektarios Orthodox Church Fawkner
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Footscray
Saint Andrew Orthodox Church Forest Hill
Theofania Orthodox Church Frankston
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iron Bark-Bendigo
Annunciation of Our Lady Orthodox Church Mildura
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Moonee Ponds
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Morwell
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Altona North
Saint John the Forerunner and Baptist Orthodox Church North Carlton
Presentation of Our Lady to the Temple Orthodox Church North Balwyn
Saints Anargyroi Orthodox Church Oakleigh
Saints Archangels Orthodox Church Parkdale
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Prahran
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church Preston
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Richmond
Saint George Orthodox Church Robinvale
Saints Paraskevi, John the Merciful and Barbara Orthodox Church St. Albans
Saint George Orthodox Church Shepparton
Saints Constantine and Helen Orthodox Church South Yarra
Saint Eustathios Orthodox Church South Melbourne
Holy Virgin Protection Orthodox Church South Yarra
Saint Athanasios Orthodox Church Springvale
Saint Anthony Orthodox Church Sunshine West
Saint Haralambos Orthodox Church Templestowe
Saint George Orthodox Church Thornbury
Transfiguration of Our Lord Thomastown
Our Lady of Myrtles Orthodox Church Wangaratta
Saint Andrew Orthodox Church Sunshine West
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Yarraville
Sts.Raphael, Nicholas and Irene Melbourne
Saint Makarios Orthodox Church Victoria
Saints Bishoy and Shenouda Coptic Orthodox Church Bulleen
Saints Archangel Michael and Anthony Coptic Orthodox Church Oakleigh
Saint George Coptic Orthodox Church St Albans
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox Church - Melbourne Preston
Virgin Mary Coptic Orthodox Church Kensington
Saints Mina and Marina Coptic Orthodox Church Hallam
Saints Verena and Bishoy Coptic Orthodox Church Carlton
The Transfiguration Of Our Lord Greek Orthodox Church Melbourne
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church East Melbourne
Saint George Orthodox Church Thornbury
Saint Paul Orthodox Church Dandenong
Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Yarraville
Icon of the Joy of All Who Sorrow Orthodox Church Bell Park
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Dandenong
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Collingwood
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Melbourne
Title City