Церквей в Bosnia and Herzegovina


Title City Region
Duzi Orthodox Church Trebinje Republika Srpska
Saint George Orthodox Church Babići Republika Srpska
Gomionica Orthodox Monastery Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Hercegovacka Gracanica Orthodox Church Trebinje Republika Srpska
Knezina Orthodox Church Sarajevo-Romanija Republika Srpska
Saint John Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Bogojavljenska Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Holy Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Rebrovačka Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Saint Prince Lazar Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Ljubacevu Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Saint Paraskeva Orthodox Church Kuljani Republika Srpska
Annunciation Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Gornje Rekavice Republika Srpska
Saints Constantine and Helena Orthodox Church Bočac Republika Srpska
Platon Jovanović Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Prijecani Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Holy Virgin Protection Orthodox Church Karanovac Republika Srpska
Transfiguration Orthodox Church Rekavice Republika Srpska
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Assumption of Theotokos Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Piskavica Republika Srpska
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Zivinice Tuzlanski kanton
Javorani Orthodox Church Živinice Tuzlanski kanton
Javorani New Orthodox Church Zivinice Tuzlanski kanton
Nativity of the Holy Virgin Orthodox Church Živinice Tuzlanski kanton
Cajnice Orthodox Church Foča Republika Srpska
Cajnice New Orthodox Church Foča Republika Srpska
Saint Sava Orthodox Church Foča Republika Srpska
Mrkonjic Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Dabrac Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Cengic Orthodox Church Bijeljina Republika Srpska
Masića Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Petrovo Selo Tuzlanski kanton
Vitkovcima Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Teslic Center Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Vrucica Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Blatnica Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Trebinje Orthodox Church Trebinje Republika Srpska
Saint Tsar Lazar Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Kozarac Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Descent of the Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Bihać Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church Šipovo Banja Luka
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Baraći Republika Srpska
Saint Prophet Elijah Orthodox Church Bastasi Republika Srpska
Saint Tzar Lazarus Orthodox Church Benakovac Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint George Orthodox Church Bjelajce Republika Srpska
Nativity of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Bosanski Petrovac Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint Prophet Elijah Orthodox Church Vranjska Unsko-Sanski kanton
Descent of the Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Vrbica Zapadnobosanska
Assumption of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Donji_Vrbljani Donji Vrbljani Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint Pprophet Elijah Orthodox Church Vrtoče Unsko-Sanski kanton
Drvar Orthodox Church Drvar Zapadnobosanska
Holy Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Bosansko Grahovo Zapadnobosanska
Nativity of the Teotokos Orthodox Church Bosanska Krupa Unsko-Sanski kanton
Holy Epiphany Orthodox Church Banja Luka Republika Srpska
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church Gubin Zapadnobosanska
Saint Sava Orthodox Church Drvar Zapadnobosanska
Saint Kyriaki Orthodox Church Kievo Unsko-Sanski kanton
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Ključ Unsko-Sanski kanton
Holy Prince Stephen and Eugenia Orthodox Church Doboj Republika Srpska
Holy King Lazarus of Kosovo Orthodox Church Kozica Srednjebosanski Kanton
Dormition of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Krnjeuša Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church Livno Zapadnobosanska
Nativity of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Rogatica Republika Srpska
Cemetery Orthodox Chapel Bosansko Grahovo Zapadnobosanska
Oštra Luka Orthodox Church Oštra Luka Posavski kanton
Christ the Saviour Orthodox Church Oštra Luka Posavski kanton
Holy Prophet Elijah Orthodox Church Rore Zapadnobosanska
Nativity of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Velika Ruiška Banja Luka
Holy Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Sanski Most Unsko-Sanski kanton
Dormition of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Gornje Sokolovo Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint Archangel Gabriel Orthodox Church Srpska Jasenica Republika Srpska
Dormition of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Stari Majdan Unsko-Sanski kanton
Nativity of the Mother of God Orthodox Church Strojice Republika Srpska
Saints Constantine and Helen Orthodox Church Gornja Suvaja Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saints Constantine and Helen Orthodox Church Tomina Unsko-Sanski kanton
Holy Apostle James Alphaeus Orthodox Church Hadrovci Zenicko-Dobojski Kanton
Transfiguration of Our Lord Orthodox Church Veliki Cvijetnić Zapadnobosanska
Saint Prophet Elijah Orthodox Church Crni Lug Zapadnobosanska
Protecting Veil of the Teothokos Orthodox Church Šipovljani Zapadnobosanska
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church Budimlić Japra Unsko-Sanski kanton
Descent of the Holy Spirit Orthodox Church Bosanski Doljani Republika Srpska
Holy Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Osredak Unsko-Sanski kanton
Holy Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church Velika Gata Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church Hašani Unsko-Sanski kanton
Saint Mary Orthodox Church Donji Rujan Zapadnobosanska
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church Grmuša Unsko-Sanski kanton
Pokrov Lopare Republika Srpska
Title City Region