Cameroon


Title Type City Region
Annunciation Orthodox Church Церковь Bamenda Northwest (Nord-Ouest)
Annunciation Orthodox Cathedral Собор Yaoundé Centre
St. Demetrios Orthodox Church Церковь Yaoundé Centre
St. Charambalos Orthodox Church Церковь Sangmelima South (Sud)
Sts. Constantine and Helen Greek Community Church Церковь Douala Littoral
St. John the Baptist Orthodox Church Церковь Bonabéri Littoral
Twelve Apostles Missionary Center Миссия Mbouli North (Nord)
St. Achillas Orthodox Missionary Center Миссия Maroua Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Церковь Touloum Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
St. Irene Orthodox Church Церковь Tchatibali Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Agape Children's Home Детский дом Yaoundé Centre
St. George Orthodox Church Церковь Nkolgok Centre
St. Andrew Orthodox Church Церковь Ngambe Tikar Centre
Sts. Constantine and Helen and the Assumption of the Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Церковь Nkolmetet Centre
St. Nektarios Orthodox Church Церковь Nkoabang Centre
St. Eleutherios Orthodox Church Церковь Ngoulmekong Centre
St. Titus Orthodox Church Церковь Mbalmayo Centre
St. Nicholas Orthodox Chapel Часовня Mbandjock Centre
St. Mark's Theological Seminary Университет Yaoundé Centre
Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Церковь Ebebda Centre
Most Holy Theotokos of Myrtidiotissa Orthodox Chapel Часовня Yaoundé Centre
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Церковь Bikok Centre
Sts. Demetrios and Photini Orthodox Missionary Center Миссия Bikok Centre
Bassa Prayer House Часовня Douala Littoral
St. Gerasimos Orthodox Chapel Часовня Nkongsamba Littoral
Holy Archangels Orthodox Chapel Часовня Nkongsamba Littoral
St. Demetrios Orthodox Church Церковь Ebolowa South (Sud)
Holy Resurrection Orthodox Church Церковь Foumbot West (Ouest)
Mongui Orthodox Community Часовня Mongui Mbassa Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Konkorong Orthodox Community Часовня Konkorong Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Assumption of the Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Церковь Gay-Gay Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
St. John the Theologian Mission Миссия Zouaye Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Sts. Athanasius and Cyril of Alexandria Orthodox Church Церковь Bougay Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Kaele Orthodox Community Часовня Kaele Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Sts. Raphael, Nicholas, and Irene Orthodox Church Церковь Datcheka Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Three Holy Hierarchs Orthodox Church Церковь Ndoukoula Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
St. Panteleimon Orthodox Church Церковь Guere Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
St. Spyridon Orthodox Church Церковь Viri Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Bourou Parish Церковь Bourou Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Sts. Gerasimus and George Orthodox Church Церковь Youaye Taala Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Holy Transfiguration Church Церковь Baiga Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Церковь Mogom Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
St. Kosmas of Aetolia Orthodox Church Церковь Guidiguis Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Douaye Orthodox Community Часовня Douaye Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Warkalak Orthodox Community Часовня Warkalak Extreme North (Extreme-Nord)
Title Type City Region