Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Plock |
Mazowieckie |
Saint Aleksandra Orthodox Church |
Stanisławowo |
Podlaskie |
Saint John of Climacus Orthodox Church |
Warszawa |
Mazowieckie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Wolomin |
Mazowieckie |
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Augustowo |
Podlaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Bocki |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Malesze |
Podlaskie |
Saint Michael Orthodox Church |
Orla |
Podlaskie |
Holy Nativity Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Ploski |
Podlaskie |
Saint Ilia Orthodox Church |
Sulęcin |
Lubuskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Ryboły |
Podlaskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Sasiny |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Białowieza |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Dubiny |
Podlaskie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Demetrius Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Holy Nativity Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Anthony Orthodox Church |
Czyze |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Narewka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Narewka |
Podlaskie |
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Orzeszkowo |
Podlaskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Siemianowka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Stary Kornin |
Podlaskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Klejniki |
Podlaskie |
Saint Apostle Jacob Orthodox Church |
Losinka |
Podlaskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Narew |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Trzescianka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Trzescianka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Luke Orthodox Church |
Klejniki |
Podlaskie |
Saint Anna Orthodox Church |
Boratyniec |
Podlaskie |
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Siemiatycze |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Czarna Srednia |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Drohiczyn |
Podlaskie |
Virgin Mary and Saint Martha Orthodox Church |
Nurzec |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Grodzisk |
Wielkopolskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Mielnik |
Podlaskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Narojki |
Dolnoslaskie |
Siemiatycze Orthodox Church Siemiatycze |
Siemiatycze |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Siemiatycze |
Podlaskie |
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Siemiatycze |
Podlaskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Tymianka |
Podlaskie |
Icon of the Mother of God Joy of All the sorrowing Orthodox Church |
Klukowicze |
Podlaskie |
Saint Demetrius Solunskiego Orthodox Church |
Nurzec |
Podlaskie |
Icons of Our Lady Lovin Orthodox Church |
Czeremcha |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Dubicze Cerkiewne |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Kleszczele |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Kleszczele |
Podlaskie |
Saint Barbara Orthodox Church |
Czeremcha |
Podlaskie |
Saint Barbara Orthodox Church |
Milejczyce |
Podlaskie |
Nativity of Virgin Mary Orthodox Church |
Rogacze |
Podlaskie |
Saint Demetrius Orthodox Church |
Saki |
Podlaskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Policzna |
Mazowieckie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Gregorowce |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Czeremcha |
Podlaskie |
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
All Saints Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint Sophia - Divine Wisdom Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint Prophet Ilia Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church |
Białystok |
Podlaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Choroszcz |
Podlaskie |
The Holy Women Carrying the Spices Orthodox Church |
Czarna Białostocka |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Elk |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Kozany |
Lubelskie |
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Suprasl |
Podlaskie |
All Saints Orthodox Church |
Suwalki |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Topilec |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Wasilkow |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Zabludow |
Podlaskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Braniewo |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saint Mary Magdalene Orthodox Church |
Elblag |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Orneta |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saint Humphrey Orthodox Church |
Paslek |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Grodek |
Podlaskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Jalowka |
Podlaskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Juszkowy Grod |
Podlaskie |
Saint Anna Orthodox Church |
Krolowy Most |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Michalowo |
Podlaskie |
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Gródek |
Podlaskie |
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Michałowo |
Podlaskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Topolany |
Podlaskie |
Saint Anna Orthodox Church |
Giżycko |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Górowo Iławieckie |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Kętrzyn |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Korsze |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Transfiguration of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Mrągowo |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Olsztyn |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Ruciane-Nida |
Warminsko-Mazurskie |
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Dąbrowa Białostocka |
Podlaskie |
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Różanystok |
Podlaskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Babiki |
Podlaskie |
Saint Anna Orthodox Church |
Kruszyniany |
Podlaskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Krynki |
Podlaskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Kuźnica |
Pomorskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Nowy Dwór |
Pomorskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Szudziałowo |
Podlaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Samogród |
Podlaskie |
Saint Alexander Nevsky Orthodox Church |
Sokółka |
Podlaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Dratów |
Lubelskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Lublin |
Lubelskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Lublin |
Lubelskie |
Saint Mary Magdalene Orthodox Church |
Puławy |
Lubelskie |
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Chełm |
Lubelskie |
Saint Anthony Pieczerskiego Orthodox Church |
Hola |
Lubelskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Horostyta |
Lubelskie |
Saint Olga Orthodox Church |
Kaplonosy |
Lubelskie |
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Kodeniec |
Lubelskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Sosnowica |
Slaskie |
Saint John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Uhrusk |
Lubelskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Włodawa |
Lubelskie |
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church |
Biała Podlaska |
Lubelskie |
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Choroszczynka |
Lubelskie |
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church |
Kijowiec |
Lubelskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Nosów |
Lubelskie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Siedlce |
Mazowieckie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Piszczac |
Lubelskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Terespol |
Lubelskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Holeszów |
Lubelskie |
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church |
Sławatycze |
Lubelskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Małaszewicze |
Lubelskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Kodeń |
Lubelskie |
Saint John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Kodeń |
Lubelskie |
Saint Seraphim of Sarov Orthodox Church |
Kodeń |
Lubelskie |
Saint Anna Orthodox Church |
Międzyleś |
Mazowieckie |
Protection of the Virgin Mary Orthodox Church |
Sławatycze |
Lubelskie |
Saint Apostle John the Theologian Orthodox Church |
Terespol |
Lubelskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Zabłocie |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Biłgoraj |
Lubelskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Bończa |
Wielkopolskie |
Saint Simeon Stylites Orthodox Church |
Dołhobyczów |
Lubelskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Hrubieszów |
Lubelskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Korchów |
Lubelskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Kulno |
Podkarpackie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Tarnogród |
Lubelskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Tomaszów |
Lubelskie |
Lady of Kazan Orthodox Church |
Hrubieszów |
Lubelskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Zamość |
Lubelskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Sokołowsko |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Świdnica |
Dolnoslaskie |
All Saints Orthodox Church |
Wałbrzych |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church |
Wołów Stary |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church |
Wrocław |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Peter Orthodox Church |
Wrocław |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Ząbkowice Śląskie |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Demetrius Sołuńskiego Orthodox Church |
Radwanice |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Kożuchów |
Lubuskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Przemków |
Dolnoslaskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Słubice |
Lubuskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Zielona Góra |
Lubuskie |
Birth of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Lubuskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Gryfice |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Saint George Orthodox Church |
Łobez |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Ługi |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Stargard Szczeciński |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Szczecin |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church |
Trzebiatów |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Koszalin |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Słupsk |
Pomorskie |
Holy Spirit Orthodox Church |
Szczecinek |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Wałcz |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Saint Maxim Gorlice Orthodox Church |
Głogów |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Jelenia Góra |
Dolnoslaskie |
Resurrection of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Legnica |
Dolnoslaskie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Lubin |
Dolnoslaskie |
Exaltation of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Rudna Miasto |
Wielkopolskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Studzionki |
Dolnoslaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Zimna Woda |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Kalisz |
Wielkopolskie |
All Saints Orthodox Church |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
Lodzkie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Poznań |
Wielkopolskie |
Icons of Our Lady of Czestochowa Orthodox Church |
Częstochowa |
Slaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Kielce |
Swietokrzyskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Kraków |
Malopolskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Radom |
Lodzkie |
Saints martyrs Vera, Hope and Luby Orthodox Church |
Sosnowiec |
Slaskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Bydgoszcz |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Toruń |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church |
Włocławek |
Kujawsko-Pomorskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Komańcza |
Podkarpackie |
Meetings of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Rzepedź |
Podkarpackie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Pielgrzymka |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Sękowa |
Malopolskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Uście Gorlickie |
Malopolskie |
Holy Nativity John the Baptist Orthodox Church |
Uście Gorlickie |
Malopolskie |
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church |
Gorlice |
Malopolskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Wysowa |
Malopolskie |
Saint Vladimir the Great Orthodox Church |
Krynica |
Malopolskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Wysowa |
Malopolskie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Żdynia |
Malopolskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Kalników |
Podkarpackie |
Protection of the Mother of God Orthodox Church |
Fredropol |
Podkarpackie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Przemyśl |
Podkarpackie |
Saint Nicholas of Myra Orthodox Church |
Rzeszów |
Podkarpackie |
Saints Cosmas and Damian Orthodox Church |
Zapałów |
Podkarpackie |
Ascension of the Lord Orthodox Church |
Augustow |
Podlaskie |
Klejniki Orthodox Church |
Klejniki |
Podlaskie |
Saint John the Theologist Orthodox Church |
Hajnowka |
Podlaskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Barlinek |
Zachodniopomorskie |
Dormition of the Theotokos Orthodox Church |
Oleśnica |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Michałów |
Dolnoslaskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Torzym |
Lubuskie |
Saint Archangel Michael Orthodox Church |
Brzoza |
Podkarpackie |
Saints Apostles Peter and Paul Orthodox Church |
Bielsk |
Podlaskie |
St. Luke of Crimea Orthodox Church |
Laznie |
Podlaskie |