Victoria, Australia


Title Type City
Our Lady the Merciful Orthodox Church Iglesia Bacchus Marsh
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Ballarat
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Bell Park
Saints Raphael, Nicholas and Irene Orthodox Church Iglesia Bentleigh
Holy Cross Orthodox Church Iglesia Box Hill
Saint Eleftherios Orthodox Church Iglesia Brunswick
Saint Vasilios Orthodox Church Iglesia Brunswick
Three Hierarchs Orthodox Church Iglesia Clayton
Presentation of Our Lord Orthodox Church Iglesia Coburg
Saint Panteleimon Orthodox Church Iglesia Dandenong
Annunciation of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia East Melbourne
Saint Catherine Orthodox Church Iglesia East Malvern
Panagia Soumela Orthodox Church Iglesia East Keilor
Saint Nektarios Orthodox Church Iglesia Fawkner
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Footscray
Saint Andrew Orthodox Church Iglesia Forest Hill
Theofania Orthodox Church Iglesia Frankston
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Iron Bark-Bendigo
Annunciation of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Mildura
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Iglesia Moonee Ponds
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Morwell
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Altona North
Saint John the Forerunner and Baptist Orthodox Church Iglesia North Carlton
Presentation of Our Lady to the Temple Orthodox Church Iglesia North Balwyn
Saints Anargyroi Orthodox Church Iglesia Oakleigh
Saints Archangels Orthodox Church Iglesia Parkdale
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Iglesia Prahran
Saints Cyril and Methodius Orthodox Church Iglesia Preston
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Richmond
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Robinvale
Saints Paraskevi, John the Merciful and Barbara Orthodox Church Iglesia St. Albans
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Shepparton
Saints Constantine and Helen Orthodox Church Iglesia South Yarra
Saint Eustathios Orthodox Church Iglesia South Melbourne
Holy Virgin Protection Orthodox Church Iglesia South Yarra
Saint Athanasios Orthodox Church Iglesia Springvale
Saint Anthony Orthodox Church Iglesia Sunshine West
Saint Haralambos Orthodox Church Iglesia Templestowe
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Thornbury
Transfiguration of Our Lord Iglesia Thomastown
Our Lady of Myrtles Orthodox Church Iglesia Wangaratta
Saint Andrew Orthodox Church Iglesia Sunshine West
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia Yarraville
Sts.Raphael, Nicholas and Irene Iglesia Melbourne
Saint Makarios Orthodox Church Iglesia Victoria
Saints Bishoy and Shenouda Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia Bulleen
Saints Archangel Michael and Anthony Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia Oakleigh
Saint Anthony Coptic Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Heathcote
Saint George Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia St Albans
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox Church - Melbourne Iglesia Preston
Virgin Mary Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia Kensington
Saints Mina and Marina Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia Hallam
Virgin Mary Coptic Orthodox College Escuela Coolaroo
Sain Anthony Coptic Orthodox College Escuela Frankston North
Sain Athanasius Coptic Orthodox College Escuela Donvale
Saints Verena and Bishoy Coptic Orthodox Church Iglesia Carlton
The Transfiguration Of Our Lord Greek Orthodox Church Iglesia Melbourne
Saint Nicholas Orthodox Church Iglesia East Melbourne
Saint George Orthodox Church Iglesia Thornbury
Saint Paul Orthodox Church Iglesia Dandenong
Virgin Mary Orthodox Church Iglesia Yarraville
Saint Anna Orthodox Monastery Monasterio Preston
Good Shepherd Orthodox Mission Misión Clayton
Dormition of the Theotokos and Saint Herman of Alaska Orthodox Chapel Capilla Doncaster East
Saint Basil the Great Orthodox Mission Misión Bundoora
Holy Transfiguration Orthodox Mission Misión Belgrave Heights
Forty Holy Martyrs Orthodox Mission Misión Mirboo North
Saint Photini - Mount Ridley Orthodox Mission Misión Craigieburn
Holy Virgin Protection Orthodox Cathedral Catedral Brunswick East
Icon of the Joy of All Who Sorrow Orthodox Church Iglesia Bell Park
Dormition of Our Lady Orthodox Church Iglesia Dandenong
Holy Trinity Orthodox Church Iglesia Collingwood
Saint John of Kronstadt Orthodox Chapel Capilla Dandenong
Saint Dimitrios Orthodox Church Iglesia Melbourne
Holy Ascension Orthodox Christian Mission Misión Williamstown
Panagia Gorgoepikoos Monastery Monasterio Geelong
Holy Monastery of Saint Nectarios Monasterio CROYDON
Saint Sava Monastery Monasterio Elaine
Protection of the Holy Virgin Skete Skete Ingelwood
Good Shepherd Orthodox Mission Misión Melbourne
St. Prohor Pchinski Monasterio Melbourne
St Mary's Indian Orthodox Cathedral Catedral Melbourne
St.Gregorious Chapel Capilla Melbourne
Title Type City